USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil Assis Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil

ex. Maravilhosas Suites E Estudios Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-brasil

Book Your Stay
2026-08-01
2026-08-02

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

56

Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil 3*

 Wi-Fi
 Express check-in/ -out
 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

The 3-star Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to the Chapel of Saint Francis of Assisi 2.1 km away. The guest house also includes parking.

The centre of Assis can be reached in 10 minutes' walk of this comfortable hotel, and such cultural venues as Memorial Rezende Barbosa are 950 metres away. Just 1.6 km from the Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil, Mercado Modelo Municipal Market is located. The property is about a 25-minute walk from the Assis Museum of Primitive Art.

The allergy-free rooms of this Assis hotel have climate control and soundproof walls along with tea and coffee-making facilities. The private bathrooms include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Private bathrooms are equipped with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel is a short way from the restaurant Sorveteria A Cristal.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • Adults only
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Shared kitchen
  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • Leisure/ TV room

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Free toiletries
  • Parquet floor

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • 🌇

    How long will it take to get to the city centre from Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel?

    It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel to the city centre.
  • Which airport is the closest one to the Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel?

    Distance from Marilia airport to the Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel is 80 km.
  • 🕑

    What time can we check in at the 3-star Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel?

    Guests of the 3-star Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00.
  • 🕗

    When is the check-out time in Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel?

    Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil hotel guests must check out at 10:00.
  • 💵

    How much will it cost to book a room at the Assis guest house?

    The minimal price of a room in the Assis guest house is $61.
  • 🚪

    What room types are available in the Assis hotel?

    The Assis hotel offers Family Queen Studio and Private Bathroom Double Room to choose from.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-01
2026-08-02

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Maravilhosas Suites E Loft Casa Das Flores No Centro De Assis Sp-Brasil, Brazil

Rua Jose Vieira Da Cunha E Silva, 645 Casa, Assis, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved